Lamborghini Huracán I Facelift Coupe
2019–2024 · 3 versions
- Power
- 610–640 hp (449–471 kW)
- Fuel
- Gasoline
- Gearbox
- Robot
- Drive
- Rear
- Fuel consumption
- 13.8–14.5 l/100 km
- 0–100 km/h
- from 3.0 s
- Top speed
- 310–325 km/h
The Lamborghini Huracán I Facelift coupe was made in 2019–2024. The catalogue lists 3 versions (gasoline) with 610–640 hp (449–471 kW). According to the manufacturer it uses 13.8–14.5 l/100 km on average and reaches 100 km/h in 3.0–3.3 s.
Versions
3 · the arrow opens the version's details, a column title sorts
| More | Version | Power | Fuel | Gearbox | Drive | 0–100 km/h | Consumption |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.2 AMT 610 HP | 610 hp 449 kW | Gasoline | Robot | Rear | 3.3 s | 13.8 l | |
|
|||||||
| Tecnica 5.2 AMT 640 HP | 640 hp 471 kW | Gasoline | Robot | Rear | 3.2 s | 14.5 l | |
|
|||||||
| STO 5.2 AMT 640 HP | 640 hp 471 kW | Gasoline | Robot | Rear | 3.0 s | 13.9 l | |
|
|||||||